1. Skip to content

Filter By

Competitions

Displaying 1 to 87 of 87

More Info

Year 7 Male Football

Group: Oadby and WigstonState: In ProgressSport: Football
Team Leicestershire

More Info

Year 8 Male Football

Group: Oadby and WigstonState: In ProgressSport: Football
Team Leicestershire

More Info

Year 9 Male Football

Group: Oadby and WigstonState: In ProgressSport: Football
Team Leicestershire

More Info

Year 10 Male Football

Group: Oadby and WigstonState: In ProgressSport: Football
Team Leicestershire

More Info

Year 11 Male Football

Group: Oadby and WigstonState: In ProgressSport: Football
Team Leicestershire

More Info

Year 7 Female Netball

Group: Oadby and WigstonState: In ProgressSport: Netball
Team Leicestershire

More Info

Year 8 Female Netball

Group: Oadby and WigstonState: In ProgressSport: Netball
Team Leicestershire

More Info

Year 9 Female Netball

Group: Oadby and WigstonState: In ProgressSport: Netball
Team Leicestershire

More Info

Year 10 Female Netball

Group: Oadby and WigstonState: In ProgressSport: Netball
Team Leicestershire

More Info

Year 11 Female Netball

Group: Oadby and WigstonState: In ProgressSport: Netball
Team Leicestershire

More Info

Year 7 Male Football

Group: Blaby & HarboroughState: In ProgressSport: Football
Team Leicestershire

More Info

Year 11 Male Football

Group: Blaby & HarboroughState: In ProgressSport: Football
Team Leicestershire

More Info

Year 8 Female Netball

Group: Blaby & HarboroughState: In ProgressSport: Netball
Team Leicestershire

More Info

Year 9 Female Netball

Group: Blaby & HarboroughState: In ProgressSport: Netball
Team Leicestershire

More Info

Year 11 Female Netball

Group: Blaby & HarboroughState: In ProgressSport: Netball
Team Leicestershire

More Info

Year 7 Male Football

Group: NW LeicestershireState: In ProgressSport: Football

Top Placed NWL team will progress to county rounds Top Placed Bosworth will playoff against top Hinckley team in playoff before the deadline

Team Leicestershire

More Info

Year 8 Male Football

Group: NW LeicestershireState: In ProgressSport: Football

Top Placed NWL team will progress to county rounds Top Placed Bosworth will playoff against top Hinckley team in playoff before the deadline

Team Leicestershire

More Info

Year 9 Male Football

Group: NW LeicestershireState: In ProgressSport: Football

Top Placed NWL team will progress to county rounds Top Placed Bosworth will playoff against top Hinckley team in playoff before the deadline

Team Leicestershire

More Info

Year 10 Male Football

Group: NW LeicestershireState: In ProgressSport: Football

Top Placed NWL team will progress to county rounds Top Placed Bosworth will playoff against top Hinckley team in playoff before the deadline

Team Leicestershire

More Info

Year 11 Male Football

Group: NW LeicestershireState: In ProgressSport: Football

Top Placed NWL team will progress to county rounds- Highest league position Top Placed Bosworth will playoff against top Hinckley team in playoff...

Team Leicestershire

More Info

Year 7 Female Netball

Group: NW LeicestershireState: In ProgressSport: Netball
Team Leicestershire

More Info

Year 8 Female Netball

Group: NW LeicestershireState: In ProgressSport: Netball

  • NWL teams will play each other in the first 3 rounds- Best placed team after these rounds will represent NWL in County Round.
  • Boswor...

    Team Leicestershire

More Info

Year 9 Female Netball

Group: NW LeicestershireState: In ProgressSport: Netball

No Pathway to County Rounds

Team Leicestershire

More Info

Year 10 Female Netball

Group: NW LeicestershireState: In ProgressSport: Netball

Top placed NWL team will progress to County Rounds- One match decider Top placed Bosworth team will playoff against top placed Hinckley team (Befor...

Team Leicestershire

More Info

Year 11 Female Netball

Group: NW LeicestershireState: In ProgressSport: Netball

No Pathway to County Rounds

Team Leicestershire

More Info

KS3 Male Badminton

Group: NW LeicestershireState: In ProgressSport: Badminton

Highest place team from NWL will progress to County Rounds Highest placed Bosworth Team will face Hinckley Winner in Playoff

Team Leicestershire

More Info

KS3 Female Badminton

Group: NW LeicestershireState: In ProgressSport: Badminton

Highest place team from NWL will progress to County Rounds Highest placed Bosworth Team will face Hinckley Winner in Playoff

Team Leicestershire

More Info

KS4 Male Badminton

Group: NW LeicestershireState: In ProgressSport: Badminton

Highest place team from NWL will progress to County Rounds Highest placed Bosworth Team will face Hinckley Winner in Playoff

Team Leicestershire

More Info

KS4 Female Badminton

Group: NW LeicestershireState: In ProgressSport: Badminton

Highest place team from NWL will progress to County Rounds Highest placed Bosworth Team will face Hinckley Winner in Playoff

Team Leicestershire

More Info

U19 Female Netball

Group: NW LeicestershireState: In ProgressSport: Netball

No Pathway

Team Leicestershire

More Info

Year 10 Male Football

Group: North CharnwoodState: In ProgressSport: Football
Team Leicestershire

More Info

Year 7 Male Football

Group: Hinckley and BosworthState: In ProgressSport: Football

Yr 7 Male football competition between the Hinckley family of schools. A final match between the Hinckley winner and the Bosworth winner will take p...

Team Leicestershire

More Info

Year 8 Male Football

Group: Hinckley and BosworthState: In ProgressSport: Football
Team Leicestershire

More Info

Year 9 Male Football

Group: Hinckley and BosworthState: In ProgressSport: Football
Team Leicestershire

More Info

Year 10 Male Football

Group: Hinckley and BosworthState: In ProgressSport: Football
Team Leicestershire

More Info

Year 7 Female Netball

Group: Hinckley and BosworthState: In ProgressSport: Netball
Team Leicestershire

More Info

Year 8 Female Netball

Group: Hinckley and BosworthState: In ProgressSport: Netball
Team Leicestershire

More Info

Year 9 Female Netball

Group: Hinckley and BosworthState: In ProgressSport: Netball
Team Leicestershire

More Info

Year 10 Female Netball

Group: Hinckley and BosworthState: In ProgressSport: Netball
Team Leicestershire

More Info

Year 11 Female Netball

Group: Hinckley and BosworthState: In ProgressSport: Netball
Team Leicestershire

More Info

Year 9 Female Netball - League 1

Group: East LeicesterState: In ProgressSport: Netball
Team Leicestershire

More Info

KS4 Female Netball - Qualifying Pool

Group: East LeicesterState: In ProgressSport: Netball
Team Leicestershire

More Info

Year 8 Female Netball - Qualifying League

Group: East LeicesterState: In ProgressSport: Netball
Team Leicestershire

More Info

Year 7 Female Netball - Qualifying Group

Group: East LeicesterState: In ProgressSport: Netball
Team Leicestershire

More Info

Year 7 Male Football

Group: East LeicesterState: Group Stages In ProgressSport: Football
Team Leicestershire

More Info

Year 8 Male Football

Group: East LeicesterState: Group Stages In ProgressSport: Football
Team Leicestershire

More Info

Year 9 Male Football

Group: East LeicesterState: Group Stages In ProgressSport: Football
Team Leicestershire

More Info

Year 10 Male Football

Group: East LeicesterState: Group Stages In ProgressSport: Football
Team Leicestershire

More Info

Year 11 Male Football

Group: East LeicesterState: In ProgressSport: Football
Team Leicestershire

More Info

Year 7 Male Football

Group: West LeicesterState: Group Stages In ProgressSport: Football
Team Leicestershire

More Info

Year 8 Male Football

Group: West LeicesterState: Group Stages In ProgressSport: Football
Team Leicestershire

More Info

Year 9 Male Football

Group: West LeicesterState: Group Stages In ProgressSport: Football
Team Leicestershire

More Info

Year 10 Male Football

Group: West LeicesterState: In ProgressSport: Football
Team Leicestershire

More Info

Year 11 Male Football

Group: West LeicesterState: In ProgressSport: Football
Team Leicestershire

More Info

Year 9/10/11 Male Table Tennis

Group: West LeicesterState: In ProgressSport: Table Tennis
Team Leicestershire

More Info

Year 9/10/11 Male Table Tennis

Group: East LeicesterState: Group Stages In ProgressSport: Table Tennis
Team Leicestershire

More Info

Team Leicestershire U19 Male Badminton County Cup

Group: Team Leicestershire BadmintonState: Group Stages In ProgressSport: Badminton

U19 County Cup

Team Leicestershire

More Info

Team Leicestershire U19 Female Football County Cup

Group: Team Leicestershire FootballState: In ProgressSport: Football
Team Leicestershire

More Info

Team Leicestershire U19 Female Badminton County Cup

Group: Team Leicestershire BadmintonState: Group Stages In ProgressSport: Badminton

U19 County Cup Competition

Team Leicestershire

More Info

U19 Male Basketball

Group: Team Leicestershire BasketballState: In ProgressSport: Basketball

Team Leicestershire U19 Male Basketball County Cup. Winner and Runner up will progress to the Cup Final at Leicester Arena

Team Leicestershire

More Info

Year 6 Kirby Shield Football (Level 2)

Group: NW LeicestershireState: Group Stages In ProgressSport: Football
School Games

More Info

Year 7 Male Football

Group: RutlandState: In ProgressSport: Football
Team Leicestershire

More Info

Year 11 Male Football

Group: RutlandState: In ProgressSport: Football
Team Leicestershire

More Info

Year 7 Female Netball

Group: RutlandState: In ProgressSport: Netball
Team Leicestershire

More Info

KS4 Female Netball - Friendly Pool

Group: East LeicesterState: In ProgressSport: Netball
Team Leicestershire

More Info

Year 9 Female Netball

Group: RutlandState: In ProgressSport: Netball
Team Leicestershire

More Info

Year 9 Female Netball - League 2

Group: East LeicesterState: In ProgressSport: Netball
Team Leicestershire

More Info

Year 9 Male Football

Group: RutlandState: In ProgressSport: Football
Team Leicestershire

More Info

Year 10 Male Football

Group: RutlandState: In ProgressSport: Football
Team Leicestershire

More Info

Year 10 Female Netball

Group: RutlandState: In ProgressSport: Netball
Team Leicestershire

More Info

Year 8 Female Netball

Group: RutlandState: In ProgressSport: Netball
Team Leicestershire

More Info

Year 11 Female Netball

Group: RutlandState: In ProgressSport: Netball
Team Leicestershire

More Info

Year 5/6 Boys Football (Group Stage)

Group: RutlandState: Group Stages In ProgressSport: Football

More Info

Year 5/6 Boys Osprey Football

Group: RutlandState: In ProgressSport: Football

More Info

Year 3/4 Mixed Football (Group Stage)

Group: RutlandState: Group Stages In ProgressSport: Football

More Info

Year 3/4 Mixed Osprey Football

Group: RutlandState: In ProgressSport: Football

More Info

Year 5/6 Girls Football

Group: RutlandState: Group Stages In ProgressSport: Football

More Info

Year 5/6 Girls Football (Osprey League)

Group: RutlandState: In ProgressSport: Football

More Info

Year 7 Female Netball

Group: West LeicesterState: In ProgressSport: Netball
Team Leicestershire

More Info

Year 5/6 Mixed Basketball (Level 2)

Group: Hinckley and BosworthState: In ProgressSport: Basketball
School Games

More Info

Team Leicestershire U19 Male Football County Cup

Group: Team Leicestershire FootballState: Group Stages In ProgressSport: Football

County Cup

Team Leicestershire

More Info

Year 11 Male Basketball (CVL 1)

Group: Hinckley and BosworthState: In ProgressSport: Basketball
Team Leicestershire

More Info

Year 11 Male Basketball

Group: Hinckley and BosworthState: In ProgressSport: Basketball
Team Leicestershire

More Info

Year 7 Female Basketball

Group: East LeicesterState: In ProgressSport: Basketball

Winner of Competition to go through and represent East Leicester in next rounds.

Team Leicestershire

More Info

Year 8 Female Basketball

Group: East LeicesterState: In ProgressSport: Basketball
Team Leicestershire

More Info

Year 9 Female Basketball

Group: East LeicesterState: In ProgressSport: Basketball
Team Leicestershire

More Info

Year 10/11 Female Basketball

Group: East LeicesterState: In ProgressSport: Basketball
Team Leicestershire